elrene06

myspace.com/el_rene

Top Friends

143 friends

About Me

My name is Rene. I live in louisville, KY (borin). Ive been around createblog for a while now. Im always checking new stuff and helping people around.

As you can see ive submitted many helpful scripts, and I will continue to submit more to help the CB community.

www.myspace.com/el_rene
Name Rene Noa
Gender Male
Age 17
Location Louisville, KY
Ethnicity Hispanic
Interested in Women
Status Single
Interests meet new people
Music rock, heavy metal, alternative, punk
Movies comedy, horror, terror, action, sports, cars
TV king of queens, real world road rules, real world, scarred, rob & big, charm school, 70s show, deadliest catch, dog the bounty hunter, criss angel
Quotes fuck that shit

Contact Me

Comments

Showing latest 10 of 93 comments

hey hey =) i have a myspace now for all my lyts and graphics etc hope u can support me by adding me :] http://www.myspace.com/youreun iquedesign
sorry for spamming i usually dont do it too haha. this will be my first time to spam people.

By michellekdo on Jan 7, 2009 8:40 pm · History

thanks for the friend request =]
so i was reading the comment you left on my script and i was just wondering, do you really know how to look at private profiles? i mean, is it really possible? lol. you dont have 2 tell me how if u dont want to but i just think that's really cool lol.

By PeRRiiN on Aug 26, 2008 7:01 pm · History

thanks for the comment on my script....but as you may already know, there are still a lot of beginners out there who doesn't know that trick yet, so i guess we could say my script only works for them and not for the people who knows about "no style".

By PeRRiiN on Aug 25, 2008 1:34 pm · History

what's wrong with my code now? :/

By sadiewearspradaaa on Jul 22, 2008 3:22 pm · History

yeah, I have 1 linkin park layout someone requested. its available on my website for download, but I'm getting picky on which layouts to put on here.

By eMarie2470 on Jul 3, 2008 9:32 pm · History

no problems, so wassup with you?

By MemoriesWithin on Jun 21, 2008 2:46 am · History

hey. wassup? thanks for the request!

(my fault for the late accept]

By MemoriesWithin on Jun 17, 2008 6:34 pm · History

see that's the problem with createblog. they don't let submitters know if the script they're submitting is already made.

By mistishadow on May 5, 2008 7:47 pm · History

Nada mucho.
Juss kiccin it.
You?
=]

By Ladii-J-Gfx on Apr 24, 2008 8:30 pm · History

ayee
^_^

By Ladii-J-Gfx on Apr 24, 2008 3:48 am · History
View all »

Statistics

Status
Friends 143
Winks 1
Comments 93
Page views 19,894
Posts 2
Group Member
Registered Jun 6, 2007
Last update Apr 10, 2009

Recent Photos

8 photos

heart beat effect in Photoshop mecloned.jpg just drinkin partyin

Submissions

Scripts 29
Tutorials 14

Favorites

Layouts 151
Graphics 6
Scripts 20
Tutorials 62

Web Skills

HTML, CSS, Photoshop, ImageReady, Flash, Animation Shop, Windows